SKNFA, April 15th, 2016 -- Upcoming SKNFA Premier League, Division 1 & Elvis Star Browne Women's League Weekend Matches (Saturday 16th to Tuesday 19th April, 2016):
Saturday 16th April
Division 1
At Verchilds Playing Field
3:00pm - Sandy Point vs. IDS Dieppe Bay Eagles
Officials: Kenrick Phipps, Craig Rouse & Kenni Martin
At Bath Village Playing Field
3:00pm - Hard Times vs. Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Officials: Jermaine Wickham, Christopher Ekeh & I-Shana Broadbelt
At St. Pauls Playing Field
3:00pm - Youth & Experience vs. Newton Ground
Officials: Stedroy Douglas, Lloyd Rouse & Shane Browne
Elvis Star Browne Women's League
At Newtown Playing Field
3:00pm - Flow 4G Cayon Rockets vs. Bath United
Officials: Reginald Gumbs, Austin Bart & Avalon McCall
Premier League
At Warner Park Stadium
5:30pm - Rivers of Living Water vs. Flow 4G Cayon Rockets
Officials: Judell Matthew, Garfield Virgo, Lenroy Parris & Tyrone Nisbett
GC: Kevin Gerald
MC: Esinton Watts
RA: Merlin Liburd
8:00pm - Hobson Enterprises Garden Hotspurs vs. SOL Island Auto Conaree
Officials: Nickolas Rose, Delroy Jeffers, Walter James & Tristley Bassue
GC: Dexter Tyrell
MC: Lawson Archibald
RA: Malcolm Ramsey
Sunday 17th April
Premier League
At Warner Park Stadium
3:00pm - Bath United vs. Winners Circle Newtown United
Officials: Tyrone Nisbett, Kelvin Pemberton, Kenni Martin & Nickolas Rose
GC: Theo Clarke
MC: Cassolis Richardson
RA: Alexis Joseph
5:00pm - Fast Cash SPD United vs. ELCO Limited St. Peters
Officials: Tristley Bassue, O'Brian Clarke, Shane Browne & Kenrick Phipps
GC: Dianne Browne
MC: Marcia Francis
RA: Lloyd Rouse
7:00pm - Rams Village Superstars vs. S. L. Horsford St. Pauls United
Officials: Travester Richards, Shakel Campbell, Jason Rouse & James Matthew
GC: Eunice Greenaway
MC: Derrick Flyfield
RA: Troy Mills
Tuesday 19th April
Elvis Star Browne Women's League
At Verchilds Playing Field
5:30pm - Gordon's St. Thomas/Trinity Strikers vs. National U-20
Officials: Nickolas Rose, Steadroy Techeira & Alexis Joseph
Division 1
At Sandy Point Playing Field
5:30pm - Security Forces United vs. Sandy Point
Officials: Stedroy Douglas, Lloyd Rouse & Kelvin Pemberton
Premier League
At Warner Park Stadium
6:00pm - SOL Island Auto Conaree vs. Flow 4G Cayon Rockets
Officials: Travester Richards, Delroy Jeffers, Jason Rouse & Kenrick Phipps
GC: Derrick Fyfield
MC: Steadroy Techeira
RA: Alexis Joseph
8:00pm - Winners Circle Newtown United vs. Hobson Enterprises Garden Hotspurs
Officials: James Matthew, Ike Inniss, Shakel Campbell & Tyrone Nisbett
GC: Marcia Francis
MC: Cassolis Richardson
RA: Troy Mills
*************************
DISCLAIMER
This article was posted in its entirety as received by SKNVibes.com. This media house does not correct any spelling or grammatical error within press releases and commentaries. The views expressed therein are not necessarily those of SKNVibes.com, its sponsors or advertisers