SKNFA, April 20th, 2016 -- Upcoming SKNFA Matches (Wednesday 20th to Tues 26th April, 2016)
Wednesday 20th April
Division 1
At St. Pauls Playing Field
5:30pm - Davis Construction Lodge Patriots vs. IDS Dieppe Bay Eagles
Officials: Stedroy Douglas, Lloyd Rouse & Len Harris
Premier League
At Warner Park Stadium
6:00pm - S. L. Horsford St. Pauls United vs. Rivers of Living Water
Officials: Kenrick Phipps, Walter James, Kelvin Pemberton & Nickolas Rose
8:00pm - Rams Village Superstars vs. Fast Cash SPD United
Officials: Tristley Bassue, Shakel Campbell, Kenni Martin & Travester Richards
Thursday 21st April
Division 1
At Verchilds Playing Field
5:30pm - Conaree Fireballs Int"l vs. St. Thomas/Trinity Strikers
Officials: Stedroy Douglas, Steadroy Techeira & Kelvin Pemberton
At Ottleys Playing Field
5:30pm - Molineaux vs. Rawlins & Boon United Old Road Jets
Officials: Reginald Gumbs, Austin Bart & Alexis Joseph
7:30pm - Mantab vs. Youth & Experience
Officials: James Matthew, Florencetine Morton & Len Harris
Premier League
At Warner Park Stadium
7:00pm - Bath United vs. ELCO Limited St. Peters
Officials: Nickolas Rose, Delroy Jeffers, Shane Browne & Tyrone Nisbett
Friday 22nd April
Elvis Star Browne Women's League
At Warner Park Stadium
6:00pm - SOL Island Auto Conaree vs. Winners Circle Newtown United
Officials: Caldon Duncan, Kenni Martin & Franklyn Jeffers
Saturday 23rd April
Division 1
At Newton Ground
3:00pm - Newton Ground vs. KFC Trinity/Challengers United
Officials: Stedroy Douglas, Lloyd Rouse & Delvin Harris
At Bath Playing Field
3:00pm - Hard Times vs. Trafalgar Southstars
Officials: Jermaine Wickham, Saskiya Parris & I-Shana Broadbelt
Elvis Star Browne Women's League
3:00pm - National U-20 vs. Flow 4G Cayon Rockets
Officials: Reginald Gumbs, Craig Rouse & Avalon McCall
Premier League
At Warner Park Stadium
5:30pm - Rivers of Living Water vs. Fast Cash SPD United
Officials: James Matthew, Shakel Campbell, Kenni Martin & Judell Matthew
8:00pm - Hobson Enterprises Garden Hotspurs vs. Flow 4G Cayon Rockets
Officials: Kimbell Ward, Graeme Browne, Ike Inniss & Tristley Bassue
Sunday 24th April
4:30pm - Bath United vs. Rams Village Superstars
Officials: Judell Matthew, O'Brian Clarke, Garfield Virgo & Walter James
7:00pm - SOL Island Auto Conaree vs. S. L. Horsford St. Pauls United
Officials: Travester Richards, Delroy Jeffers, Jason Rouse & Kenrick Phipps
Tuesday 26th April
Elvis Star Browne Women's League
At Newtown Playing Field
5:30pm - Winner Circle Newtown United vs. Gordon's St. Thomas/Trinity Strikers
Officials: Reginald Gumbs, Steadroy Techeira & Kenni Martin
Division 1
At St.Pauls Playing Field
5:30pm - IDS Dieppe Bay Eagles vs. Trafalgar Southstars
Officials: Caldon Duncan, Delvin Harris & Len Harris
7:00pm - Youth & Experience vs. Molineaux
Officials: Stedroy Douglas, Lloyd Rouse & Shane Browne
Premier Division
At Warner Park Stadium
7:00pm - Winners Circle Newtown United vs. ELCO Limited St. Peters
Officials: Tyrone Nisbett, Ike Inniss, Jason Rouse & James Matthew
*************************
DISCLAIMER
This article was posted in its entirety as received by SKNVibes.com. This media house does not correct any spelling or grammatical error within press releases and commentaries. The views expressed therein are not necessarily those of SKNVibes.com, its sponsors or advertisers